u17ok

ROSTER

#LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEROLE
1 ATTIA LEONARDO D
2 BONANNO EDOARDO D
3 BARBA FRANCESCO F
4 CERBARA ALESSANDRO M
5 CANESTRELLI GABRIELE M
6 CIOTTI SIMONE D
7 CIRILLO FEDERICO G
8 DE ANGELIS DURANTE ROBERTO M
9 DE MASTRO CRISTIANO MATTEO F
10 FRANCUCCI FABIO M
11 ARMINI  NICOLO' D
12 KAMMOU JACOPO F
13 NAPOLITANO MATTEO M
14 NICODEMO LORENZO F
15 PETRICCA MATTIA D
16 CESARONI NICOLO' M
17 PINNA EDOARDO MATTEO G
18 PUTTI LORENZO F
19 SCAFFIDI FEDERICO F
20 SICLARI LEONARDO D
21 SILVESTRE RAFFAELE D
22 SPOLETINI ANDREA D
23 SHOTI EMILIANO F
24 FURLANETTO ALESSIO G
25 SORDINI MATTIA G
 STAFF
POSITION REF
HEAD COACH D'ANDREA VALERIO
TECH COACH RUGGERI PAOLO
FITNESS COACH GENOVA MARIO
GOALKEEPING COACH VIOTTI CRISTIANO
PHYSIOTHERAPIST ZOTTOLA DAVIDE - FRANCESCATO MARCO
DOCTOR POTENTI GIANPAOLO - RANALDI FILIPPO
TEAM MENAGER TORDA ANDREA
TEAM MENAGER DE SANCTIS LUIGI
 
 
 

Under 16

ROSTER

#LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEROLE
1 BATTISTELLI ANDREA D
2 BERTINI MARCO M
3 BROSO MATTIA F
4 CARUSO GIACOMO MARIA G
5 CORNACCHIA DANILO D
6 DARINI MATTEO D
7 FRANCIA FLAVIO M
8 FRANCO DAMIANO D
9 GIOIA TOMMASO MARIA D
10 LACAVA MATIAS M
11 MARRAS NICCOLO' F
12 MORETTI GIACOMO G
13 MOSCHINI LUCA F
14 ORLANDI ANDREA M
15 PESCIALLO EDOARDO M
16 PICA MARZIO F
17 PICCHI ALESSIO F
18 PINGITORE GIOELE D
19 PORCARO VALERIO M
20 RONCI ANDREA D
21 RUSSO MATTIA F
22 TEMPESTILLI FEDERICO M
23 VECCHI LORENZO D
24 ZILLI MASSIMO F

 STAFF

POSITIONREF
HEAD COACH FRATINI FABRIZIO
TECH COACH IANNUZZI ALESSANDRO
FITNESS COACH ERRANTE PARRINO LUCA
TEAM MENAGER MORGANTI PAOLO
TEAM MENAGER RUGGERI ROBERTO
GOALKEEPING COACH BONAVOLONTA' MATTEO
PHYSIOTHERAPIST CASTAGNARO MARCO
PHYSIOTHERAPIST INNOCENTI FRANCESCO
DOCTOR CAPERNA LUDOVICO

 

 

 

 
 
 

Under 15

ROSTER

#LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEROLE
1 ADILARDI FEDERICO M
2 ANCILLAI PIERRE F
3 BENVENUTI GABRIELE G
4 BONANNO LEONARDO M
5 CAMPAGNA ANTONIO F
6 CASTIGLIANI SIMONE F
7 CHINE' BRUNO  D
8 D'ALESSANDRO VALERIO G
9 D'APOTE GABRIELE G
10 DE SANTIS MIRCO  D
11 DI FUSCO TOMMASO G
12 ESPOSITO EMANUELE F
13 FELICI LEONARDO D
14 FERLICCA MATTIA D
15 FRANCO LORENZO D
16 INGRANATA PIER FRANCESCO M
17 MANZO VALERIO M
18 MARI MATTIA M
19 MARINACCI VALERIO F
20 MIGLIORATI GABRIELE  D
21 POLLINI NICOLO' D
22 SANTILLI ANDREA M
23 SANTOVITO GIACOMO D
24 TALAMONTI SIMONE  D
25 TARE ETIENNE NOEL F
26 VITALE TIZIANO D

 STAFF

RUOLOREFERENTE
HEAD COACH ROCCHI TOMMASO
TECH COACH BARNIA ALESSANDRO
FITNESS COACH GERALDI ALESSANDRO
GOALKEEPING COACH DE LUCA GINO
PHYSIOTHERAPIST GIANCARLI FRANCESCO
PHYSIOTHERAPIST ALLEGRUCCI MARCO
DOCTOR DI GIACOMO
TEAM MENAGER ALIVERNINI STEFANO
TEAM MENAGER DI ROCCO PAOLO

 

 
 
 

Giovanissimi Regionali

ROSTER

#LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEROLE
1 BARONE ALESSANDRO JR M
2 BEDINI FILIPPO D
3 BOCCACCI FLAVIO M
4 BOTTICELLI PAYI ZILU F
5 CARBONI DAVIDE M
6 CHERUBINI LUIGI F
7 DEL MASTRO VALERIO D
8 DEL VESCOVO ALESSIO D
9 FRANCIA FILIPPO D
10 GENNARI MASSIMILIANO F
11 LAZAZZERA SIMONE D
12 MANCINI SIMONE  
13 MARAFINI MATTEO M
14 MERCANTI ANDREA M
15 MINELLI LORENZO D
16 MORSA GIOVANNI G
17 NANNINI MATTEO D
18 NAPOLITANO LUCA M
19 NUCCORINI EMANUELE D
20 PAGLIUSO RICCARDO M
21 QUARESIMA DANIELE D
22 ROSSI GIORDANO M
23 ROSSI MATTEO G
24 SERAFINI DAVIDE F
25 STERNINI ALESSANDRO G
26 THACINA DANILO G
27 TREDICINE MANUEL F
28 VECCHI GABRIELE F

STAFF

RUOLOREFERENTE
COACH ALBONI MARCO
TECH COACH IERVOLINO ANGELO
FITNESS COACH RADICE MAURIZIO
GOALKEEPING COACH APPEDDU FILIPPO
PHYSIOTHERAPIST CESTRA DENNI 
TEAM MENAGER DI MARCO GIUSEPPE
TEAM MENAGER

CIAFRINO DANIELE

DOCTOR SEMENZA EMANUELE


 

 
 
 

Giovanissimi Provinciali A Fratangeli

ROSTER BLUE TEAM

#LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEROLE
1 ANTONELLI FEDERICO D
2 BRASILI DIEGO F
3 CANNATELLI GIORDANO M
4 DI BIAGIO LORENZIO M
5 DI GIORGIO DANIELE G
6 DI RIENZO MICHELE M
7 DUTU MATTEO D
8 GHIONE GABRIELE F
9 GIUFFRIDA NICOLO' D
10 GIUSTINIANI CHRISTIAN G
11 HASRAMAJ ANDRI D
12 MARSIGLIO ENRICO D
13 MAZZOLA GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO M
14 PERONI LORENZO F
15 PETRONE DOMENICO D
16 PETTA ANDREA D
17 POLIDORI GIORGIO G
18 POLIDORI TOMMASO D
19 SPUNTICCIA CHRISTIAN M

STAFF

POSITIONREF
HEAD COACH FRATANGELI LEONARDO
TECH COACH ATTILIO NICODEMO
FITNESS COACH AUTIERI ALESSANDRO
GOALKEEPING COACH GAROFALO MARCO
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DE TORA MARIO
TEAM MENAGER TRINCIA MASSIMILIANO
TEAM MENAGER SANNA ANTONIO
DOCTOR SEMENZA EMANUELE

 

 

 
 
 
ROSTER WHITE TEAM
 
#LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEROLE
1 ANDREIUOLO ALESSANDRO G
2 ARMINI YURI M
3 BOLLETTA FILIPPO D
4 CIARLI ALESSANDRO D
5 DI MANNO ADRIANO G
6 DI SANTO SAMUELE M
7 FRATI MATTEO F
8 GRAVANO JACOPO G
9 MANCINI  MATTEO M
10 MASONE DIEGO F
11 MASTROIANNI CRISTIAN D
12 OLIVA MARCO M
13 ONORATO ALESSANDRO MASSIMO G
14 PALUMBO PIO MICHELE F
15 POZZUOLI LEONARDO D
16 PROIETTI MATHIAS F
17 REDDAVIDE LORENZO F
18 ROCCHETTI BRUNO D
19 SCAFFIDI FILIPPO F
20 SPUNTARELLI FLAVIO M
21 TASSETTI DANIELE M
22 VIENI ALESSANDRO M
23 ZEKA MALVIN

D

STAFF
POSITIONREF
COACH BENEDETTI VALENTINI FRANCESCO
TECH COACH COLOMBO VINCENZO
FITNESS COACH AUTIERI ALESSANDRO
GOALKEEPING COACH GAROFALO MARCO
PHYSIOTHERAPIST ROCCO DAMIANA
TEAM MENAGER MANCINI ANTONIO
TEAM MENAGER MARRONI MARIO
DOCTOR SEMENZA EMANUELE
 

primaveraok

ROSTER

#LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEPLACE OF BIRTHDATE OF BIRTHCOUNTRYROLE
1 ALIA MARCO Roma 26/04/2000 ITA G
2 ALAJ TONI Croazia 06/01/1999 CRO D
3 BARI MADIU Portogallo 09/03/1998 POR M
4 BATTISTONI LORENZO Viterbo 08/08/2000 ITA M
5 BAXEVANOS NIKOLAOS Grecia 16/07/1999 GRE D
6 BOATENG EMANUEL Olanda 03/03/1999 OLA D
7 DEL SIGNORE LUCA Roma 30/03/2000 ITA M
8 DJASSI AL HASSAN LAMIN Portogallo 23/03/1999 POR F
9 FALBO LUCA Chivasso 21/02/2000 ITA D
9 FIDANZA NINO Avezzano 18/07/2000 ITA M
10 JAVORCIC DUJE Spalato 25/11/1999 CRO M
11 KALAJ SERGIO Roma 2000 ITA D
12 MARCHESI FEDERICO Milano 08/02/1999 ITA M
13 MICELI ALESSIO Roma 31/08/1999 ITA M
14 MOHAMED A.  ABDULKADIR Finlandia 01/01/1999 FIN M
15 PEGUIRON DANIELE Roma 0/03/2000 ITA M
16 PETRO DENIS Slovacchia 13/06/1999 SLK D
17 REZZI EDOARDO Roma 03/07/1999 ITA M
18 RUS IONUT Romania 20/01/2000 ROM G
19 SARAC DEJAN Belgrado 17/01/1998 SER M
20 SPIZZICHINO GIORGIO Roma 10/08/1999 ITA F
21 SPURIO LORENZO Roma 12/04/1999 ITA F
22 ZITELLI MAURO Roma 12/04/1999 ITA D
23 SILVA JORGE Oporto 04/2/1999 POR D

 STAFF 

POSITIONREF
COACH

BONATTI ANDREA

DOCTOR DOTT. FAVA DOMENICO
DOCTOR DOTT. MORELLI MICHELE
PHYSIOTHERAPIST PAPOLA ROMANO
PHYSIOTHERAPIST MARGUTTI FERDINANDO
COACH CIOFFARELLI FRANCESCO
COACH BERNARDINI ANDREA
COACH BRACCONI MICHELE
WAREHOUSE STRANO SEBASTIANO
TEAM MENAGER SCHIETROMA SALVATORE
STA. STODUTO LUCA
STA. RUGGIERI SIMONE