In Casa  CompletaFuori Casa
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus4416142031
2  Lazio Lazio3315110420
Roma Roma311687115
Napoli Napoli291585214
Sampdoria Sampdoria291578010
Palermo Palermo29168537
Milan Milan26167549
Fiorentina Fiorentina24156637
Genoa Genoa24166645
10  Torino Torino22155734
11  Empoli Empoli22165743
Sassuolo Sassuolo22155733
13  Inter Inter21155649
14  Udinese Udinese20155551
15  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona1915546-4
16  Atalanta Atalanta1715456-6
17  Chievo Chievo1616376-4
18  Cesena Cesena1516367-10
19  Cagliari Cagliari10162410-16
20  Parma Parma7164210-9
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus7331227244
2  Lazio Lazio5831184928
Roma Roma58311513319
Napoli Napoli5331158816
Sampdoria Sampdoria5031121457
Fiorentina Fiorentina4931131088
Genoa Genoa4431111197
Torino Torino4431111193
Milan Milan4331101387
10  Inter Inter4231101299
11  Palermo Palermo4131101110-1
12  Sassuolo Sassuolo363181211-9
13  Chievo Chievo36319913-9
14  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona36319913-17
15  Udinese Udinese353181112-8
16  Empoli Empoli34316169-6
17  Atalanta Atalanta303161213-15
18  Cesena Cesena233141116-25
19  Cagliari Cagliari21314918-26
20  Parma Parma13315521-32
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus291585213
Roma Roma27157624
3  Lazio Lazio25167458
Fiorentina Fiorentina25167451
Napoli Napoli24167362
Torino Torino2216646-1
Inter Inter21165650
Sampdoria Sampdoria2116565-3
Genoa Genoa20155552
10  Chievo Chievo2015627-5
11  Milan Milan1715384-2
12  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona1716457-13
13  Udinese Udinese1516367-9
14  Sassuolo Sassuolo1416358-12
15  Atalanta Atalanta1316277-9
16  Palermo Palermo1215267-8
17  Empoli Empoli1215195-9
18  Cagliari Cagliari1115258-10
19  Cesena Cesena815159-15
20  Parma Parma-1151311-23

.