In Casa  CompletaFuori Casa
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus5119163034
Napoli Napoli3819115318
3  Lazio Lazio3719121622
Roma Roma3719107217
Fiorentina Fiorentina331996413
Genoa Genoa331996412
Milan Milan321995511
Torino Torino311987411
Sampdoria Sampdoria311971028
10  Palermo Palermo30198655
11  Sassuolo Sassuolo29197843
12  Inter Inter281977510
13  Empoli Empoli26196854
14  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona2619757-3
15  Udinese Udinese2319658-3
16  Chievo Chievo2119496-3
17  Atalanta Atalanta1919478-11
18  Cagliari Cagliari16194411-12
19  Cesena Cesena1619379-12
20  Parma Parma12195410-8
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus8738269348
Roma Roma70381913623
3  Lazio Lazio69382161133
Fiorentina Fiorentina643818101015
Napoli Napoli63381891116
Genoa Genoa593816111115
Sampdoria Sampdoria5638131786
Inter Inter553814131111
Torino Torino54381412123
10  Milan Milan52381313126
11  Palermo Palermo4938121313-2
12  Sassuolo Sassuolo4938121313-8
13  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona4638111314-16
14  Chievo Chievo4338101315-13
15  Empoli Empoli423881812-6
16  Udinese Udinese4138101117-13
17  Atalanta Atalanta373871615-19
18  Cagliari Cagliari343881020-20
19  Cesena Cesena243841222-37
20  Parma Parma19386824-42
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus3619106314
Roma Roma33199646
3  Lazio Lazio321995511
Fiorentina Fiorentina31199462
Inter Inter27197661
Genoa Genoa26197573
Sampdoria Sampdoria2519676-2
Napoli Napoli2519748-2
Torino Torino2319658-8
10  Chievo Chievo2219649-10
11  Milan Milan2019487-5
12  Sassuolo Sassuolo2019559-11
13  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona2019487-13
14  Palermo Palermo1919478-7
15  Cagliari Cagliari1819469-8
16  Atalanta Atalanta1819397-8
17  Udinese Udinese1819469-10
18  Empoli Empoli16192107-10
19  Cesena Cesena8191513-25
20  Parma Parma0191414-34

.