In Casa  CompletaFuori Casa
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus5119163034
Napoli Napoli3818115220
3  Lazio Lazio3719121622
Roma Roma3718107118
Genoa Genoa331996412
Milan Milan321995511
Fiorentina Fiorentina301886410
Sampdoria Sampdoria30187928
Palermo Palermo30198655
10  Torino Torino28187746
11  Empoli Empoli26196854
12  Sassuolo Sassuolo26186841
13  Inter Inter25186759
14  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona2518747-3
15  Udinese Udinese2319658-3
16  Chievo Chievo2119496-3
17  Atalanta Atalanta1918477-9
18  Cesena Cesena1619379-12
19  Cagliari Cagliari13183411-13
20  Parma Parma12195410-8
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus8637268348
Roma Roma70371913524
3  Lazio Lazio66372061131
Napoli Napoli63371891018
Fiorentina Fiorentina613717101012
Genoa Genoa593716111017
Sampdoria Sampdoria5537131686
Inter Inter523713131110
Torino Torino5137131212-2
10  Milan Milan49371213124
11  Palermo Palermo4637111313-3
12  Sassuolo Sassuolo4637111313-10
13  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona4537111214-16
14  Chievo Chievo4337101314-10
15  Empoli Empoli423781811-5
16  Udinese Udinese4137101116-12
17  Atalanta Atalanta373771614-17
18  Cagliari Cagliari313771020-21
19  Cesena Cesena243741221-32
20  Parma Parma18376724-42
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus3518105314
Roma Roma33199646
Fiorentina Fiorentina31199462
4  Lazio Lazio29188559
Inter Inter27197661
Genoa Genoa26187565
Sampdoria Sampdoria2519676-2
Napoli Napoli2519748-2
Torino Torino2319658-8
10  Chievo Chievo2218648-7
11  Sassuolo Sassuolo2019559-11
12  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona2019487-13
13  Cagliari Cagliari1819469-8
14  Atalanta Atalanta1819397-8
15  Udinese Udinese1818468-9
16  Milan Milan1718387-7
17  Palermo Palermo1618378-8
18  Empoli Empoli16182106-9
19  Cesena Cesena8181512-20
20  Parma Parma-1181314-34

.