In Casa  CompletaFuori Casa
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus5719190038
Roma Roma4819153135
Napoli Napoli4319134228
Milan Milan3719114411
5  Lazio Lazio3619106311
Atalanta Atalanta361911356
Parma Parma34199739
Torino Torino331996411
Inter Inter33198929
10  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona331910367
11  Fiorentina Fiorentina31199467
12  Udinese Udinese31199463
13  Genoa Genoa29198563
14  Cagliari Cagliari2819847-3
15  Catania Catania27197660
16  Sampdoria Sampdoria2619757-1
17  Chievo Chievo20196211-3
18  Livorno Livorno17194510-10
19  Bologna Bologna1719388-12
20  Sassuolo Sassuolo17195212-16
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus10238333257
Roma Roma8538267547
Napoli Napoli7838239638
Fiorentina Fiorentina65381981121
Inter Inter60381515823
Parma Parma583815131012
Torino Torino573815121110
Milan Milan5738169138
9  Lazio Lazio56381511120
10  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona543816616-6
11  Atalanta Atalanta503815518-8
12  Sampdoria Sampdoria453812917-14
13  Genoa Genoa4438111116-9
14  Udinese Udinese443812818-11
15  Cagliari Cagliari393891217-19
16  Chievo Chievo363810622-20
17  Sassuolo Sassuolo34389722-29
18  Catania Catania32388822-32
19  Bologna Bologna293851419-30
20  Livorno Livorno25386725-38
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus4519143219
Roma Roma3719114412
Napoli Napoli3519105410
Fiorentina Fiorentina3419104514
Inter Inter271976614
Parma Parma24196673
Torino Torino2419667-1
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona21196310-13
Milan Milan2019559-3
10  Lazio Lazio2019559-11
11  Sampdoria Sampdoria19195410-13
12  Sassuolo Sassuolo17194510-13
13  Chievo Chievo16194411-17
14  Genoa Genoa15193610-12
15  Atalanta Atalanta14194213-14
16  Udinese Udinese13193412-14
17  Bologna Bologna12192611-18
18  Cagliari Cagliari11191810-16
19  Livorno Livorno8192215-28
20  Catania Catania5191216-32

.