In Casa  CompletaFuori Casa
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus261082022
Roma Roma241073016
3  Lazio Lazio211070310
Sampdoria Sampdoria20105507
Palermo Palermo19105415
Napoli Napoli18105327
Inter Inter15104337
Fiorentina Fiorentina15113624
Udinese Udinese15104333
10  Milan Milan14104243
11  Torino Torino14103521
12  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona1410424-1
13  Genoa Genoa13103430
14  Sassuolo Sassuolo1292612
15  Empoli Empoli1111254-4
16  Atalanta Atalanta109243-3
17  Cagliari Cagliari910235-8
18  Chievo Chievo710145-5
19  Cesena Cesena710145-10
20  Parma Parma611218-8
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus4920154135
Roma Roma4321127218
Napoli Napoli3620106411
4  Lazio Lazio3420104613
Sampdoria Sampdoria342081028
Fiorentina Fiorentina32218859
Genoa Genoa28207763
Palermo Palermo27206950
Udinese Udinese2720767-2
10  Inter Inter26206863
11  Milan Milan26206863
12  Sassuolo Sassuolo25205105-4
13  Torino Torino2520677-4
14  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona2420668-10
15  Atalanta Atalanta2020488-10
16  Empoli Empoli19203107-7
17  Cagliari Cagliari1920479-11
18  Chievo Chievo18204610-10
19  Cesena Cesena12202612-21
20  Parma Parma9203116-24
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus231072113
Roma Roma19115422
Napoli Napoli18105324
Fiorentina Fiorentina17105235
Genoa Genoa15104333
Sampdoria Sampdoria14103521
7  Lazio Lazio13103433
Sassuolo Sassuolo1311344-6
Milan Milan12102620
10  Udinese Udinese1210334-5
11  Inter Inter1110253-4
12  Torino Torino1110325-5
13  Chievo Chievo1110325-5
14  Cagliari Cagliari1010244-3
15  Atalanta Atalanta1011245-7
16  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona1010244-9
17  Empoli Empoli89153-3
18  Palermo Palermo810154-5
19  Cesena Cesena510127-11
20  Parma Parma29108-16

.