In Casa  CompletaFuori Casa
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus3814122027
2  Lazio Lazio3014100416
Sampdoria Sampdoria281477010
Roma Roma271476114
Napoli Napoli261475211
Palermo Palermo26147527
Milan Milan25157449
Fiorentina Fiorentina21135626
Torino Torino21145634
10  Empoli Empoli21155643
11  Udinese Udinese20145543
12  Inter Inter19135449
13  Sassuolo Sassuolo18134632
14  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona1813535-1
15  Genoa Genoa17134541
16  Chievo Chievo1515366-4
17  Cesena Cesena1515366-9
18  Atalanta Atalanta1413355-6
19  Cagliari Cagliari1014248-11
20  Parma Parma7142210-11
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus6728207141
Roma Roma53281411318
3  Lazio Lazio5228164824
Sampdoria Sampdoria4828121249
Napoli Napoli4728138711
Fiorentina Fiorentina46281210610
Torino Torino392810992
Milan Milan382891186
Inter Inter372891096
10  Genoa Genoa372791084
11  Palermo Palermo35288119-3
12  Empoli Empoli332861570
13  Udinese Udinese33278910-5
14  Sassuolo Sassuolo322871110-9
15  Chievo Chievo32288812-9
16  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona32288812-15
17  Atalanta Atalanta262851112-15
18  Cagliari Cagliari21284915-19
19  Cesena Cesena21284915-24
20  Parma Parma11263320-32
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus291485114
Roma Roma26147524
Fiorentina Fiorentina25157444
4  Lazio Lazio22146448
Napoli Napoli21146350
Genoa Genoa20145543
Sampdoria Sampdoria2014554-1
Torino Torino1814536-2
Inter Inter1815465-3
10  Chievo Chievo1713526-5
11  Sassuolo Sassuolo1415357-11
12  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona1415357-14
13  Milan Milan1313274-3
14  Udinese Udinese1313346-8
15  Empoli Empoli1213193-3
16  Atalanta Atalanta1215267-9
17  Cagliari Cagliari1114257-8
18  Palermo Palermo914167-10
19  Cesena Cesena613139-15
20  Parma Parma3121110-21

.