In Casa  CompletaFuori Casa
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus4816160033
Roma Roma4517143034
Napoli Napoli3717114221
Atalanta Atalanta321610246
5  Lazio Lazio311694310
Fiorentina Fiorentina30169349
Torino Torino29178549
Inter Inter29177826
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona29179263
10  Parma Parma28167727
11  Milan Milan28168446
12  Udinese Udinese26168261
13  Genoa Genoa25157444
14  Cagliari Cagliari2517746-3
15  Sampdoria Sampdoria23176561
16  Catania Catania1816466-5
17  Chievo Chievo1716529-2
18  Livorno Livorno1717458-7
19  Bologna Bologna1717386-8
20  Sassuolo Sassuolo14174211-16
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus8733283249
Roma Roma7933247249
Napoli Napoli6733207628
Fiorentina Fiorentina5833177919
Inter Inter53331314620
Parma Parma51331312811
Torino Torino4833139117
8  Lazio Lazio4833139110
Atalanta Atalanta463314415-6
10  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona463314415-7
11  Milan Milan4532129115
12  Sampdoria Sampdoria413311814-9
13  Genoa Genoa393210913-6
14  Udinese Udinese383311517-11
15  Cagliari Cagliari333371214-14
16  Chievo Chievo30338619-19
17  Bologna Bologna283351315-24
18  Livorno Livorno25336720-28
19  Sassuolo Sassuolo25336720-30
20  Catania Catania20334821-34
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus3917123216
Roma Roma3416104215
Napoli Napoli30169347
Fiorentina Fiorentina281784510
Inter Inter241666414
Parma Parma23176564
Torino Torino1916547-2
Sampdoria Sampdoria1816538-10
Milan Milan1716457-1
10  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona1716529-10
11  Lazio Lazio1717458-10
12  Genoa Genoa1417359-10
13  Atalanta Atalanta14174211-12
14  Chievo Chievo13173410-17
15  Udinese Udinese12173311-12
16  Sassuolo Sassuolo1116259-14
17  Bologna Bologna1116259-16
18  Cagliari Cagliari816088-11
19  Livorno Livorno8162212-21
20  Catania Catania2170215-29

.