In Casa  CompletaFuori Casa
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus5117170034
Roma Roma4517143034
Napoli Napoli3717114221
4  Lazio Lazio321795310
Atalanta Atalanta321710255
Milan Milan31179449
Fiorentina Fiorentina30179358
Torino Torino29178549
Inter Inter29177826
10  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona29179263
11  Parma Parma28177735
12  Udinese Udinese27178361
13  Genoa Genoa25167453
14  Cagliari Cagliari2517746-3
15  Sampdoria Sampdoria23176561
16  Catania Catania2117566-4
17  Chievo Chievo17175210-3
18  Livorno Livorno1717458-7
19  Bologna Bologna1717386-8
20  Sassuolo Sassuolo14174211-16
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus9034293250
Roma Roma8234257250
Napoli Napoli6834208628
Fiorentina Fiorentina58341771018
Inter Inter56341414622
Parma Parma5134131299
Torino Torino49341310117
8  Lazio Lazio49341310110
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona493415415-6
10  Milan Milan4833139118
11  Atalanta Atalanta463414416-7
12  Sampdoria Sampdoria413411815-10
13  Genoa Genoa393310914-7
14  Udinese Udinese393411617-11
15  Cagliari Cagliari363481214-13
16  Chievo Chievo30348620-20
17  Bologna Bologna283451316-25
18  Sassuolo Sassuolo28347720-29
19  Livorno Livorno25346721-31
20  Catania Catania23345821-33
   PuntiGiocateVinteNeutrePerseDiff reti
Juventus Juventus3917123216
Roma Roma3717114216
Napoli Napoli31179447
Fiorentina Fiorentina281784510
Inter Inter271776416
Parma Parma23176564
Torino Torino2017557-2
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona2017629-9
Sampdoria Sampdoria1817539-11
10  Milan Milan1716457-1
11  Lazio Lazio1717458-10
12  Genoa Genoa1417359-10
13  Atalanta Atalanta14174211-12
14  Sassuolo Sassuolo1417359-13
15  Chievo Chievo13173410-17
16  Udinese Udinese12173311-12
17  Cagliari Cagliari1117188-10
18  Bologna Bologna11172510-17
19  Livorno Livorno8172213-24
20  Catania Catania2170215-29

.